18, RAIBANK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000+41.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+145.6%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1