Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DENTDALE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 5FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,750
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£91,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£148,750
+159.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,300
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5FA
← Back to All Properties