8, DORCHESTER COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+31.5%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,950+48.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+56.8%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1