19, FLEETS ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2900.0%
Price Change
+£725,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+2900.0%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Detached
+£725,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-96.6%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Detached
-£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£725,000+427.3%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Detached
+£587,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 20 May 2021
Detached
Sale #1