10, SOMERSET TERRACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 3FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+170.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+78.3%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1