31, BENINGFIELD DRIVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1UX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£494,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£494,500+9.3%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£452,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1