Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, CARNFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,203
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£57,703 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,203
+26.5%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,703 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 24 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5LF
← Back to All Properties