28, BURNLEYS VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 9BQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+115.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,950+48.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+7.4%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1