Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LEVANT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£11,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
-18.8%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
-£11,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,555
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7AS
← Back to All Properties