Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LONGLEY CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
-15.1%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+102.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9TB
← Back to All Properties