Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BIRCHTREES CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+91.5%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1EF
← Back to All Properties