Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STONEY LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 0LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+157.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 0LS
← Back to All Properties