9, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£213,000+3.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-2.4%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+110.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 6 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1