29, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£347,500+52.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500+19.7%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995+130.3%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+42.3%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1