34, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4YS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,800
Last Sold Price
12 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£80,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,800+70.9%
Sold on 12 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+23.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000-3.2%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+13.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1