Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE ROBINS, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+35.1%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+86.4%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7PR
← Back to All Properties