16, GORRINGE AVENUE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000-29.1%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+223.5%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-23.4%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+85.2%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1