8, GRIFFE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+56.6%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+446.9%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1