Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£246,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+34.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+205.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7JE
← Back to All Properties