Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SOUTH GREEN GARDENS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+73.3%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+168.7%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,800
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1PY
← Back to All Properties