Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+64.6%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+75.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TL
← Back to All Properties