Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FLORENCE CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,000
+5.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
-6.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3FQ
← Back to All Properties