Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+88.8%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950
-24.9%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+0.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3TT
← Back to All Properties