Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FULNEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£246,000
+36.7%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+200.0%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7EW
← Back to All Properties