71, BARROW HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 8DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000+19.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+95.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+27.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,400
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1