2, DUNSTALL AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+140.1%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+24.9%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1