22, NORTHCROFT, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£112,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,950+88.2%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1