69, KILPIN HILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£26,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,995+42.8%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000-14.9%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1