Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROSS LANE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+44.2%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+151.1%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3EG
← Back to All Properties