Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LULLINGTON GARTH, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+89.8%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 21 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 2HE
← Back to All Properties