39, ST LEONARDS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+61.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+25.2%
Sold on 7 July 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1