FLAT 9, BAKER COURT, ROCKS PARK ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 2AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+16.2%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+158.2%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+48.6%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1