18, SEDDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£185,000+131.3%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+26.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+27.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1