Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-21.2%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+49.4%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+21.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+16.1%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties