Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARTINGALE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,200
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£115,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,200
+29.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£115,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+47.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+61.6%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3TA
← Back to All Properties