Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+11.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+66.6%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+53.3%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties