Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HELMSLEY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+95.0%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UF
← Back to All Properties