Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, NEW COURT, 14, RISTES PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-2.1%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,600
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1JT
← Back to All Properties