Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OLGA ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+26.7%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3TB
← Back to All Properties