10, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+161.8%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+22.2%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1