Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties