Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RUSSETT CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 9QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,995
+40.3%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9QP
← Back to All Properties