Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MORNINGTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+17.9%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+72.7%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3ND
← Back to All Properties