Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BEAULEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,600
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£252,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£562,600
+81.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£252,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+496.2%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1PY
← Back to All Properties