Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RIDGEWAY COURT, WOLAGE DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+7.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+24.7%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9NP
← Back to All Properties