Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+38.5%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties