Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ANTLER DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+38.0%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+140.4%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GG
← Back to All Properties