Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BLACKWATER RISE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+150.1%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7BB
← Back to All Properties