Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LODGE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+60.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9HA
← Back to All Properties