Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HOUGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
-1.1%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+176.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5AB
← Back to All Properties